Scores bekercompetitie

Problemen of vragen omtrent de beker? Erik Top, telnr. 06-51942786 of erikdvsbestuur@gmail.com

Winnaarsronde

Hoogste finish

 
Naam
Teamnaam
Score
1
Quin Wester
Vrijbuiter 1
167
2
Jean-Pierre Wevers
Dartteam de Vrijbuiter
161
3
John Tijhuis
Grolsch Bar Superstars
158
4
Melvin Rouwenhorst
Uenk 1
158
5
Jeffrey de Ruiter
De Flierefluiters
155
6
Dave van Asselt
Opa'90 3
154
7
Paul Wansing
Perron nul
153
8
Peter den Uijl
The Woody Darters 2
152
9
George Lammers
Biekriet
150
10
Dennis Cornelissen
Uenk 1
148
11
Michel vd Horst
AlmMalLam
147
12
Bas Nuessink
Vrijbuiter 1
146
13
Jan Tuitert
Perron nul
146
14
Jeroen Ploeger
PlanB
146
15
Thijs Jansen
Kings B.A.
146
16
Tim van Ingen
Cinemajestic Superstars
145
17
Mike Geerlings
Spaan 1
144
18
Jos Beersma
CCW 16 Darts 1
139
19
René Jongsma
Dibo The City 1
137
20
Jeffrey Hulleman
De Hoven
136
21
Jeroen Huisman
T.K.V. 3
136
22
Reinie Kramer
Red-Bull
136
23
Tim Damhuis
Dartteam de Vrijbuiter
132
24
Edwin van Weenum
Red-Bull
130
25
Jasper vd Slik
The Woody Darters 2
130
26
John v Werven
S.V. Orderbos 1
130
27
Martin d Wilde
DVO 1
130
28
Daniël van Loenen
Vrijbuiter Power
128
29
Jan Lijnsvelt
The One & Boysies
128
30
Manfred Gerritsen
Old Daeventer
128
31
Roy Albers
PlanB
128
32
Marco vd Hulst
Deventer Dartteam
127
33
Edwin vd Veen
Vrijbuiter 1
126
34
Rob Kers
Deventer Dartteam
126
35
Tonnie d Jonge
Uenk 1
125
36
Rudi Knol
Kings B.A.
124
37
Willem Labrouche
Midtown
124
38
Frits Doornberg
Café Pinkster
122
39
Mark Vukkink
Tuindorper Zandhazen
121
40
Arthur Smals
Red-Bull
120
41
Bjorn Hartman
De Buren van Dibo!
120
42
Daniel Lijnsvelt
Opa'90 1
120
43
Mark Regterschot
Team Vergane Glorie
120
44
Roy Smit
Old Daeventer
120
45
Deniz Armut
Vrijbuiter Power
119
46
René Bos
Midtown
119
47
Bernd Klein Veldink
Prut
117
48
Udo Roosenboom
Kings B.A.
117
49
Alex van Eijk
Kings
116
50
Bert Blaauw
Perron nul
116
51
Dennie Rietman
Dartaholics
116
52
Jurian Boerkamp
Deventer Dartteam
116
53
Robin Merlijn
Brooddarters
116
54
Dennie v Amersvoort
De Hoven
115
55
Gideon Regterschot
S.V. Orderbos 1
114
56
Kevin Prijs
Fasna Flyers 1
114
57
Jarno Groenewoud
Spaan 1
113
58
Rudie Witteveen
Red-Bull
113
59
Tim van den Brink
The One & Boysies
113
60
Herman de Hoop
S.V. Orderbos 1
112
61
Torval van den Hoogen
Boeie?!
112
62
Waldi Bjarnason
Dibo The City Reds
112
63
Arjan Mulder
Biekriet
110
64
Gertie Rietman
Dartaholics
110
65
Jan Klaassen
De Pelikaan
110
66
Marcel van Asselt
The Woody Darters 1
110
67
Marcel Ribbink
De Hoven
110
68
Dennis de Bruin
Cinemajestic Superstars
108
69
Herko van Roekel
The Woody Darters 3
108
70
Jurgen Bronkhorst
MatenBull 1
108
71
Matthijs vd Schootbrugge
Red Bull 1
108
72
Andries Stavast
Net-niet 2.0
107
73
Jan Bijker
The Woody Darters 2
107
74
Mark Witteveen
De Buren van Dibo!
107
75
Kevin de Bruin
T.K.V. 3
106
76
Peter Rouwenhorst
De Flierefluiters
106
77
Robin Drogt
Café Pinkster
106
78
Berend Bouws
Schimmel
105
79
Nick van Zeist
Dartteam de Vrijbuiter
105
80
Peter v Rhee
The Woody Darters 2
105
81
Ricardo Schrijver
Toxotis 1
105
82
Steven Kastermans
Kings B.A.
105
83
Alexander Vink
Friends 2
104
84
Arnold Poll
Dibo The City Reds
104
85
Randy Leferink
De Flierefluiters
104
86
Danny d Harder
MatenBull 1
102
87
Gerjan Flierman
T.K.V. 3
102
88
Gerrit Jan Bronkhorst
The Woody Darters 2
102
89
Erik Hagen
Fasna Flyers 1
100
90
Gert Hofmeier
D.B.S. 4
100
91
Gert Westerbroek
The Woody Darters 1
100
92
Harry Zoetbrood
Dream On
100
93
Joey Hesselink
AlmMalLam
100
94
Lesley Pater
Shooters
100
95
Niels Harperink
De Buren van Dibo!
100
96
Vincent Bouman
PlanB
100
97
Willian Schiphorst
CCW 16 Darts 1
100
98
Yordi de graaf
Spaan 1
100

180 score

 
Naam
Teamnaam
Aantal
1
Deniz Armut
Vrijbuiter Power
13
2
Yordy Krassenberg
De Flierefluiters
9
3
Bernd Klein Veldink
Prut
8
4
Gideon Regterschot
S.V. Orderbos 1
8
5
Cobus Vriezen
De Flierefluiters
7
6
Timo van den Brink
PlanB
7
7
Berry Marskamp
DVO 1
6
8
Dimitri Ognanov
Dartteam de Vrijbuiter
6
9
Edwin vd Veen
Vrijbuiter 1
6
10
Etienne Dorssers
Vrijbuiter Power
6
11
Jan Tuitert
Perron nul
6
12
Anco Jansen van 't Laar
De Buren van Dibo!
5
13
Bjorn Hartman
De Buren van Dibo!
5
14
Daniël van Loenen
Vrijbuiter Power
4
15
Jeroen Ploeger
PlanB
4
16
Marco vd Hulst
Deventer Dartteam
4
17
Michel vd Horst
AlmMalLam
4
18
Quin Wester
Vrijbuiter 1
4
19
Roberto Di Natale
Vikings 88
4
20
Sjaak Verhaegh
Vrijbuiter 1
4
21
Danny d Harder
MatenBull 1
3
22
Dave de Bruin
Vrijbuiter Power
3
23
Dennie Rietman
Dartaholics
3
24
Gerrit Jan Bronkhorst
The Woody Darters 2
3
25
Jeffrey Hulleman
De Hoven
3
26
Joey Hesselink
AlmMalLam
3
27
Jonathan v.d. Ende
Red Bull 1
3
28
Marco Koops
MatenBull 1
3
29
Mike Geerlings
Spaan 1
3
30
Nick van Zeist
Dartteam de Vrijbuiter
3
31
Patrick van Oldeniel
Dibo The City 1
3
32
Ricardo Kingma
Vrijbuiter Power
3
33
Rob Schiltmeijer
Dibo The City Reds
3
34
Ronald Visser
Uenk 1
3
35
Tim Rudolph
De Flierefluiters
3
36
Wilko Roeterd
Prut
3
37
Andries Stavast
Net-niet 2.0
2
38
Arne Boekholt
Kings
2
39
Arthur Smals
Red-Bull
2
40
Bert Blaauw
Perron nul
2
41
Edwin van Weenum
Red-Bull
2
42
Gert Westerbroek
The Woody Darters 1
2
43
Henri Veldhuis
De Buren van Dibo!
2
44
Jasper vd Slik
The Woody Darters 2
2
45
Jeroen Rutgers
Prut
2
46
John v Werven
S.V. Orderbos 1
2
47
Jonny Loonstra
Dartaholics
2
48
Kevin de Bruin
T.K.V. 3
2
49
Marcel van Putten
The One & Boysies
2
50
Mark Regterschot
Team Vergane Glorie
2
51
Michael Langebach
Grolsch Bar Superstars
2
52
niesco v d hoek
De Pelikaan
2
53
René van den Brink
PlanB
2
54
Rick vd Linde
Prut
2
55
Roger van de Putte
The Woody Darters 1
2
56
Stephan van Beem
Toxotis 1
2
57
Tim van den Brink
The One & Boysies
2
58
Tjerry Jansen
Vrijbuiter 1
2
59
Willem Spiegelenberg
De Flierefluiters
2
60
Arjan Mulder
Perron nul
1
61
Bas Nuessink
Vrijbuiter 1
1
62
Berend Bouws
Schimmel
1
63
Berrie Klunder
HCD2
1
64
Bob Huser
DU3
1
65
Brian van der Heide
Brooddarters
1
66
Daniel Huisman
T.K.V. 3
1
67
Daniel Lijnsvelt
Opa'90 1
1
68
Dave van Asselt
Opa'90 3
1
69
Edwin Westrik
Schimmel
1
70
Fokko Draaijer
Pool KV 1
1
71
Frank Eikelboom
Dartaholics
1
72
Frans v/d Linden
Dream On
1
73
Frits Doornberg
Café Pinkster
1
74
George Lammers
Biekriet
1
75
Gerrie Steenbreker
F.D.T.V. 1
1
76
Gerrit Vermeer
The Woody Darters 1
1
77
Gertie Rietman
Dartaholics
1
78
Giesie Koetsier
DVO 1
1
79
Gordon Garrits
AlmMalLam
1
80
Henry Huidink
Toxotis 1
1
81
Jan de Graaf
Boeie?!
1
82
Jan Lijnsvelt
The One & Boysies
1
83
Jarno Marks
Spaan 1
1
84
Jeffrey Voois
Brooddarters
1
85
Jesper Gerrits
Opa'90 3
1
86
Jo-Anne Lijnsvelt
The One & Boysies
1
87
Joeri Bats
De Hoven
1
88
John Tijhuis
Grolsch Bar Superstars
1
89
Jos Beersma
CCW 16 Darts 1
1
90
Jurgen Bronkhorst
MatenBull 1
1
91
Jurian Boerkamp
Deventer Dartteam
1
92
Kane van brummen
Spaan 1
1
93
Lesley Pater
Shooters
1
94
Louis Vink
Team Vergane Glorie
1
95
Luuk vh Loo
S.V. Orderbos 1
1
96
Marcel Regterschot
S.V. Orderbos 1
1
97
Marcel Ribbink
De Hoven
1
98
Mark Schlaghecke
Vrijbuiter 1
1
99
Mark ten Wolthuis
Midtown
1
100
Melvin Klaassen
Net-niet 2.0
1
101
Melvin Rouwenhorst
Uenk 1
1
102
Merrill Cornelissen
Vrijbuiter 1
1
103
Niels Merkx
The Golden Arrows
1
104
Patrick Harmsen
Café Pinkster
1
105
Patrick Hertogs
Café Pinkster
1
106
Paul v Enck
De Hoven
1
107
Peter den Uijl
The Woody Darters 2
1
108
Peter Westra
Dartaholics
1
109
Randy Steijn
Special Forces
1
110
Remco Terwel
D.B.S. 4
1
111
René Jongsma
Dibo The City 1
1
112
René vd Velde
Schimmel
1
113
Richard Kolk
Schimmel
1
114
Robbie Gerritsen
Special Forces
1
115
Robin Drogt
Café Pinkster
1
116
Robin Koning
Red-Bull
1
117
Robin Tellegen
D.B.S. 4
1
118
Simon van den Bent
Special Forces
1
119
Stefan Pietersen
Spaan 1
1
120
Stephan Barten
Vrijbuiter Karnemelk
1
121
Thomas Visser
De Buren van Dibo!
1
122
Tonny Hagenbeek
S.V. Orderbos 2
1
123
Turgay Acikel
Café Pinkster
1
124
Wilco v Luttikhuizen
S.V. Orderbos 1
1
125
Wouter cornelissen
Net-niet 2.0
1

Verliezersronde

Hoogste finish

 
Naam
Teamnaam
Score
1
Michel Bouwmeester
Vrijbuiter 9
146
2
Kevin Stijntjes
Café de Tapperij
142
3
Nico de Goede
D.B.S. 2
137
4
Bram Klein Haneveld
VV 't Jebbink
133
5
Jordi Wanink
No Score
130
6
Dave Zoetbrood
GB Darts 2
123
7
Louis Rademaker
Activia 2
120
8
Wenno v Luttikhuizen
GB Darts 2
120
9
Niels Maas
Activia 2
119
10
Jürgen Beunk
CCW 16 Darts 2
118
11
Raymond Darcy
Kamikaze
118
12
Marco Oostendorp
GB Darts 2
116
13
Maurice Lucht
Team net niet
116
14
Ralf Albers
Het Wapen van Baak
116
15
Luuk voor de Poorte
Activia 2
115
16
Pascal Mohlmann
Matenbull Bullits
115
17
edgar hanekamp
D.B.S. 2
114
18
Pascal Bronkhorst
Dyscalculie Dudes
112
19
Peter Voskamp
Kokkie 3
112
20
Ronald Sipasulta
Toxotis
112
21
Torval van den Hoogen
Boeie?!
112
22
Herman Ordelman
DVG
111
23
Armand Meijer
The Flinstones
110
24
Dennis Bril
Kamikaze
110
25
Frits Verbeek
Kokkie 3
110
26
Peter Logtenberg
Red Arrows
110
27
Dennis Slijkhuis
Dyscalculie Dudes
107
28
Joop Wallenburg
't kan maar zo
106
29
Jorn Westervoorde
D.V. Hét Café 1
106
30
Paul v/d Bijl
VV 't Jebbink
106
31
Appie Huizing
't kan maar zo
105
32
Louis Beek
DWK 2
105
33
Olaf Schmidt
The Flinstones
105
34
Ingo Kaminsky
Hoe Dan 2.0
104
35
Ronald van Berkum
Dartmani
104
36
Casper t Horst
Kokkie 3
102
37
Albert Dijkslag
Café de Tapperij
100
38
Edwin Wunnink
DWK 2
100
39
Gerwin Bruggeman
DTE (Dart Team Eefde)
100
40
Jannes Kars
Bakker's GekkenHuis
100
41
René Modderkolk
Zutphense Buiserds
100

180 score

 
Naam
Teamnaam
Aantal
1
Dave Zoetbrood
GB Darts 2
3
2
Dennis Bril
Kamikaze
3
3
Martijn de Vries
No Score
3
4
Andy Roroa
Kamikaze
2
5
Brian Klinkien
Activia 2
2
6
Frank vd Berg
Team net niet
2
7
Joop Wallenburg
't kan maar zo
2
8
JP Ruitenbeek
Dimis 1
2
9
Marco Oostendorp
GB Darts 2
2
10
Michel Bouwmeester
Vrijbuiter 9
2
11
Nico de Goede
D.B.S. 2
2
12
Niels Gotz
Spaan 2
2
13
Peter Voskamp
Kokkie 3
2
14
Ricardo Dauvillier
P.G.V.D.K.G. 3
2
15
Wenno v Luttikhuizen
GB Darts 2
2
16
Albert Dijkslag
Café de Tapperij
1
17
Arnold Grotenhuys
Kings-Ton
1
18
Bart-Jan Hendriks
CCW 16 Darts 2
1
19
Bas Tiemens
Fasna Flyers2
1
20
Caspar Grotenhuis
Madhouse
1
21
Casper Ordelman
DVG
1
22
Daniël van Veluwen
Boysie 3
1
23
Delano van Zanten
Hoe Dan 2.0
1
24
Dennis Ensing
Dartmani
1
25
Dinant van Emst
DTE (Dart Team Eefde)
1
26
Ed Dubbeldam
Bull Dogs
1
27
edgar hanekamp
D.B.S. 2
1
28
Erik Hietbrink
The 26ers
1
29
Ernst Jan Kruis
Het Bord is Rond
1
30
Geert Toorneman
The 26ers
1
31
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Kokkie 3
1
32
Guus Kroes
CCW 16 Darts 2
1
33
Hans Lodeweges
Vrijbuiter's Prutsers
1
34
Hilbert Stoel
Kings-Ton
1
35
Jan de Graaf
Boeie?!
1
36
Jan Logtenberg
D.B.S. 1
1
37
Johan Bosch
Fasna Flyers2
1
38
John Kiffen
W.S.U. Lettele
1
39
John Meijerink
Apeldoornse Boys 2
1
40
Jordi Wanink
No Score
1
41
Jos Peters
Madhouse
1
42
Jürgen Beunk
CCW 16 Darts 2
1
43
Karin Kamphorst
Hoe Dan 2.0
1
44
Luuk voor de Poorte
Activia 2
1
45
Marcel ten Hove
Boysie 3
1
46
Marcel Wijnbergen
Just for Fun
1
47
Matthew Broekman
Lucky Shot
1
48
Maurice vd Ploeg
ABC de driekwarters
1
49
Menno Wattimena
Just for Fun
1
50
Mike v Tongeren
Activia 2
1
51
Pascal Bronkhorst
Dyscalculie Dudes
1
52
Pascal Mohlmann
Matenbull Bullits
1
53
Ramon ter Huerne
Vrijbuiter 9
1
54
Raymond Darcy
Kamikaze
1
55
René Modderkolk
Zutphense Buiserds
1
56
Rick Braakman
D.B.S. 1
1
57
Rob Koopman
't kan maar zo
1
58
Robin Eekhuis
Hoe Dan 2.0
1
59
Robin Hessing
Toxotis
1
60
Ron Demuynck
Dimis 1
1
61
Ronald Kool
Kings-Ton
1
62
Roy Waarle
VV 't Jebbink
1
63
Sebastian van Laar
Spaan 2
1
64
Youandi Bessels
The Future
1
SPONSORS
Installatiebedrijf Groothedde Bas Koeltechniek
De Voskamp Groep CREMIDO
Café De Vrijbuiter Café De Vrijbuiter
CREMIDO De Voskamp Groep
Bas Koeltechniek Installatiebedrijf Groothedde
Inloggen
Inloggen